Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott perfo flexible tool clamp with wide back plated ,zinc plated/Black
Bott
€10.64 - €12.37perfo flexible tool clamp With wide back plate Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With rubber gripper clamp For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish:...€10.64 - €12.37 -
Bott perfo spigot for perfo panels in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€9.70 - €11.23Bott perfo spigot Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design for large or bulky items. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light...€9.70 - €11.23 -
Bott perfo tube / can holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€13.10perfo tube / can holder Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey. WxDxH:...€13.10 -
Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 6 Tool Holders
Bruns
€26.91Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 6 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...€26.91 -
Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 6 Tool Holders and 2 Hooks
Bruns
€24.91Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 6 Tool Holders and 2 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings...€24.91 -
On Sale
Cape Chisel 125mm X 5mm Dia
Padre
Now: €3.50Was: €5.83Cape Chisel 125mm X 5mm Dia Chisel by Padre Size: 125mm X 5mm DiameterNow: €3.50Was: €5.83 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Navy/Grey
DASSY
€54.03The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...€54.03 -
DASSY Convex (300447)Midlayer Jacket Grey/Black
DASSY
€52.98The DASSY CONVEX links the warmth and comfort of a traditional fleece jacket with a perfect fit and contemporary look. Ideal to wear as a middle layer and available in 6 different colours! Have it...€52.98 -
DASSY Denver High visibility sweatshirt Orange/Navy
DASSY
€47.26The DASSY Denver High Visibility sweatshirt is Comfortable, warm and highly visible. It's possible, thanks to the DASSY®Denver high vis sweater with short zip and a safety class 2. Thanks to the...€47.26 -
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Red
DASSY
€30.54The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...€30.54 -
DASSY JUNO Wool Socks Black/Grey
DASSY
€10.91Dassy Juno Wool workwear socks will keep you nice and warm during cold months and will keep your feet comfortable. Product Features: rib knitted arch and shaft for a perfect fitting high...€10.91 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Black T-shirt
DASSY
€20.59 - €21.56These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...€20.59 - €21.56 -
DeWalt Cutter Steel Toe Sports Trainer, Black/Grey
DeWalt
€83.55Black/Grey Sports Safety Trainer Lightweight Synthetic upper. Padded tongue and collar for added comfort. Steel toe cap protection only. Comfort insole. Anti -scuff toe guard. Phylon/rubber outsole...€83.55 -
DeWalt DPG652 FM Radio Hearing Defender
DeWalt
€28.58DEWALT DPG652 FM Radio Hearing Protector The DEWALT DPG652 FM Radio Hearing Protector is a work ready electro€28.58 -
DeWalt Protector Yellow Safety Glasses
DeWalt
€4.90Distortion free tough polycarbonate impact resistant lenses 99% UV protection Rubber tipped temples€4.90 -
Diadora Glove MDS Water-Repellent Mid-Cut S3S Safety Shoes - Navy/Orange
Diadora Utility
€150.88Diadora Glove MDS Mid S3S FO HRO SR Safety Boots, NAVY/ORANGE with Water-repellent mid-cut S3S safety shoes in cowhide nubuck. Highlights: Ergonomic TPU heel support. 200J aluminium toe cap...€150.88
