Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Clear Ear Plug Dispenser
TSL Approved
€135.00Ear Plug holders are available with or without lids. This product provides quick, convenient access to ear plugs while keeping them clean and always handy. * Dispensers can be made in any style...€135.00 -
€459.20 - €879.20 -
Conductive Dimple Board Rack
TSL Approved
€11.84ELF43; Rack size 355 x 255 x 14mm Grid style slot design allows simple yet effective storage of PC boards up to 2mm thick Fits into standard euro-container€11.84 -
Convertible Circlip Pliers
Keiba
€19.20 - €32.30Used on internal and external circlips Code Size Type€19.20 - €32.30 -
DASSY Leon Women Polo shirt Navy
DASSY
€19.01Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt for women. This short sleeve Polo Shirt workshirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product...€19.01 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Grey T-shirt
DASSY
€20.59 - €21.56These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...€20.59 - €21.56 -
DeWalt DPG101 Auger™ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
€5.53DEWALT DPG101 EU Auger Protective Eyewear provides excellent protection with its full wraparound design and stays in place with its no-slip temple grip. Lightweight full frame design Soft rubber...€5.53 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcer™ Clear Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
€2.52DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...€2.52 -
DeWalt Pritchard Stretch Trouser with Elasticated Hem
DeWalt
€52.26The DEWALT Pritchard Work Trousers are designed for tradespeople who demand flexibility, durability, and functionality on the job. Featuring a regular fit with a modern tapered leg and elasticated...€52.26 -
Diadora Smart Softbox Low-Cut S1PL Safety Shoes - Grey
Diadora Utility
€75.44Diadora Smart Softbox Low S1PL FO SR ESD, Grey Low-cut S1PL safety shoes in 100% polyester with SOFTBOX cushioning technology. These are made with an inclusive multilayer toe cap to protect your feet...€75.44 -
Diadora Utility Run Net Airbox Low S1PS FO SR Safety Trainers - Grey
Diadora Utility
€93.84DescriptionS1P low safety shoe in suede leather and mesh, waterrepellent and breathable with Net Breathing System by Geox on sides. 200J aluminium toe cap. Shoe size 11. K SOLE, Nylon...€93.84 -
Double Ended Snap Clip
TSL Approved
€3.22Snap Hook Zinc Die Cast Double End Bolt Snap 3 1/2 With Ring Each€3.22 -
On Sale
Draper Feeler Gauge 20 Blade Metric
Draper
Now: €4.59Was: €7.65Product description:Expert quality. Tapered blades, each marked with its size, fold into plated steel case. Blades are hardened and polished for long accurate life. Blades held with thumbscrewSizes...Now: €4.59Was: €7.65 -
On Sale
Draper Hand File 6" 2nd Cut w/out Handle
Draper
Now: €1.78Was: €2.96Product DescriptionCarbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.Manufactured in accordance with BS498Now: €1.78Was: €2.96 -
Eagle Type 1 Safety Cans
Eagle MFG
€65.49 - €78.24EAGLE Type 1 Cans meet OSHA and NFPA Code 30 requirements and are UL and ULC listed and FM approved for safe handling and storage of petrol and other flammable liquids Eagle cans feature...€65.49 - €78.24 -
€15.27 - €17.04
