Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Flexible Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
€13.16Drive; 1/4" Length; 6" Weight; 60gr.€13.16 -
Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
€34.30 - €53.57Code Size Length E65245€34.30 - €53.57 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner
EGA Master
€16.61 - €1,319.26Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size€16.61 - €1,319.26 -
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 25 Piece
EGA Master
€211.91E61960; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-26-27-28-30-32mm. Ratchet Extension 5"-10" T Handle Universal Joint E61963; Wrenches;...€211.91 -
Ega Master Spirit Levels
EGA Master
€14.10 - €77.491mm/m Accuracy magnetic spirit level Accuracy Antischock vials Magnetic for fixing to metallic surfaces Code Size€14.10 - €77.49 -
EGA Master Titanium Hexagonal Key Wrench Standard
EGA Master
€64.49 - €583.84EGA Master Titanium Hexagonal Key Wrench - Non-magnetic titanium - Hexagonal Key - Standard - Size:€64.49 - €583.84 -
€38.78 - €57.52 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Orange
Elka
€34.55 - €43.19Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€34.55 - €43.19 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - Cobalt
Elka
€70.10 - €87.62Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric€70.10 - €87.62 -
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
€60.45 - €75.56Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main f€60.45 - €75.56 -
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Yellow/Black
Elka
€115.15 - €143.94Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket 2 pockets with...€115.15 - €143.94 -
Elka Women's Recycled Waterproof Rain Jacket - Dark Salamander
Elka
€84.952-way YKK zipper External storm flap with press buttons Internal storm flap Adjustable sleeves Detachable tie belt at the waist Double welded seams - for more waterproof seams 3 front pockets with...€84.95 -
EPI BOX BOX-IN, M Size for Gloves, Googles
EPI BOX
€86.44*ITEM DOES NOT INCLUDE STICKERS OR MAGNETS - SOLD SEPERATELY* Supply with two pictograms. Waterproof: No Weight: 1.57 kg Fermant à Clé: No Storage capacity: 1 protective equipment Material: Stainless...€86.44 -
EPI BOX Stainless steel dispenser gloves dispenser- 3 boxes
EPI BOX
€90.76*ITEM DOES NOT INCLUDE STICKERS OR MAGNETS - SOLD SEPERATELY* Meet the HACCP method / Universal - Fit any trade marks / One point of distribution / No waste on the disposable / Easy cleaning / Wall...€90.76 -
On Sale
ESD Derby Shoe Laced Black Steel Toe
TSL Approved
Now: €25.83Was: €36.90Upper: perforated Texfiber Lining: breathable fabric, Sock: art SO01 Sole: monodensity PU Toecap:steel resistant to 200J WASHABLE IN WASHING MACHINENow: €25.83Was: €36.90 -
Fall Safe Berkut 6 - 4 Point Full Body Harness with QC Buckles, Shoulder and Leg Padding
Fall Safe
€142.55 - €172.49FS2026 BERKUT 6 consists of 1 dorsal D-ring anti-fall (A - EN361), 2 rotating D-rings for work positioning (EN358) and 2 chest loops (1/2 A + 1/2 A - EN361). With Deluxe steel buckles, it is easy to...€142.55 - €172.49
