Eye Protection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
JSP Stealth™ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: €2.79Was: €5.47Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: €2.79Was: €5.47 -
Milwaukee Enhanched Clear Lens Safety Glasses
Milwaukee
€10.78Milwaukee 4932478763 Enhanched Safety Glasses Clear Light weight for extended comfort while wearing. Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear.€10.78 -
Milwaukee Enhanched Safety Glasses, Grey
Milwaukee
€10.78Milwaukee 4932478907 Enhanched Safety Glasses, Grey Lens Light weight for extended comfort while wearing. Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear.€10.78 -
Milwaukee High-Profile Clear Vented Safety Goggle
Milwaukee
€26.38Milwaukee 4932493435 High-Profile Clear Vented Safety Goggle Durable anti-scratch lenses Long lasting anti-fog lenses€26.38 -
Milwaukee Safety Glasses Clear
Milwaukee
€8.38Milwaukee 4932471881 Safety Glasses Clear Light weight for extended comfort while wearing. Fully adjustable and removable nose bridge to fit comfortably all face shapes.€8.38 -
Pergo Clear Vision Disposable Lens & Frames Pack
TSL Approved
€100.50Intended Use Healthcare workers are at risk from the contamination (blood and other body fuids and tissue Fragments) that will arise during a surgical intervention. This risk causes the danger of...€100.50 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.71Was: €2.28Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: €1.71Was: €2.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.46Was: €1.94Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: €1.46Was: €1.94 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.71Was: €2.28Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: €1.71Was: €2.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.66Was: €2.21Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: €1.66Was: €2.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Clear lens & Faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €17.85Was: €23.80Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide appropriate...Now: €17.85Was: €23.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR3 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €26.85Was: €35.80Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: €26.85Was: €35.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €26.85Was: €35.80Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: €26.85Was: €35.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens Grey-Lime frame
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.88Was: €7.84Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: €5.88Was: €7.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ever-Lite Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
€3.36 - €4.22Soft nosepiece for snug fit. Semi-frame & slim co-material temple design for lightweight spectacle – 22 gm. Offers a clear panoramic view without obstruction. 8 base wraparound lens provides...€3.36 - €4.22 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: €7.82Was: €10.42Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Blue lenses and sleek Black Frame are designed to give you comfortable sunglass uv protection. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent...Now: €7.82Was: €10.42
