Eye Protection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €9.18Was: €12.24DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: €9.18Was: €12.24 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €17.51Was: €23.35Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: €17.51Was: €23.35 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: €3.10Was: €4.14Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: €3.10Was: €4.14 -
DeWalt DPG99 HDP Polarized Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
€20.20DEWALT DPG99 EU HDP Protective Eyewear has glare reducing polarized lenses which provide enhanced clarity and definition in bright light conditions. An adjustable nosepiece offers comfort. This...€20.20 -
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Blue Frame Blue Lens
Infield Safety
€6.60Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...€6.60 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.20Was: €6.93Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: €5.20Was: €6.93 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.54Was: €2.06Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: €1.54Was: €2.06 -
On Sale
Pyramex LCS20 Lens Cleaning Station
Pyramex Safety
Now: €15.45Was: €20.60Features For plastic, glass, and polycarbonate lenses Low lint non-abrasive tissues Safe and effective with all lens coatings Ideal for glasses, goggles, face shields, and computer...Now: €15.45Was: €20.60 -
On Sale
Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: €4.29Was: €5.72Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses with Clear lenses, are coated for superior scratch resistance and provide 99.9% protection against UV rays. Lightweight nylon temples that adjust for length and pitch...Now: €4.29Was: €5.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Fyxate Foam Padded Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €7.38Was: €9.84Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: €7.38Was: €9.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: €7.12Was: €9.49Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: €7.12Was: €9.49 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Clear Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €5.07Was: €6.76Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Clear Lens: General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection.Now: €5.07Was: €6.76 -
DeWalt Chisel Clear Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
€5.61DEWALT DPG110 Chisel™ Protective Eyewear is a cutting-edge, trim fit half-frame safety glass designed with the outdoor worker in mind. Engineered to be comfortable yet stylish, the Chisel features a...€5.61 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcer™ Fire Mirror Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
€3.39DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...€3.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.82Was: €9.10Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens has comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping. Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Scratch resistant...Now: €6.82Was: €9.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: €1.59Was: €2.12Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: €1.59Was: €2.12
